1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Denise van der Leer | D van der Leer D Smits | D van der Leer D Smits |
|||
Denise Smits(1) | ||||||
D van der Leer D Smits |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | Caroline Mulder | C Mulder M Pors |
||||
Mariet Pors | 6-3 6-3 | |||||
4. | Denise Schuurman | |||||
Dymphy Schuurman | 6-2 6-1 | |||||
5. | Marloes Rauws | M Rauws S van Rooijen |
||||
Seda van Rooijen | 6-4 6-2 | |||||
6. | Anneke Nederveen | C van der Linden M van der Matten |
||||
Sophie Wiewel | 6-3 6-3 | |||||
C van der Linden M van der Matten |
||||||
7. | bye | 6-3 6-3 | ||||
8. | Cher van der Linden | |||||
Mariska van der Matten(2) |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Elfriede Boer | E Boer A Kuperus | I van Bemmel D Charalampopoulos |
|||
Annemarie Kuperus(1) | ||||||
2. | Elma Aandeweg | L Meijer S Pols |
||||
Frances Rietveldt | w.o. | |||||
3. | Louise Meijer | L Meijer S Pols |
||||
Sascha Pols | 6-1 6-4 | |||||
4. | Bibi Blenk | |||||
Denise van Dijk | 7-5 6-2 | |||||
5. | Iris van Bemmel | I van Bemmel D Charalampopoulos |
||||
Dunya Charalampopoulos | w.o. | |||||
6. | Nanine de Groot | I van Bemmel D Charalampopoulos |
||||
Mirjam Janson | 6-3 6-4 | |||||
7. | M Nieuwenhuizen | M Nieuwenhuizen S. Zevenbergen |
||||
S. Zevenbergen | 6-0 6-1 | |||||
8. | KP Bouman | |||||
Suza de Koning(2) | 6-3 6-1 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Emma Meijboom | E Meijboom F Van bemmel | E Meijboom F Van bemmel |
|||
Fleur Van bemmel(1) | ||||||
2. | Mathilde Eldink | E Meijboom F Van bemmel |
||||
Patty Janszen | 6-1 4-6 6-0 | |||||
3. | Mirjam Bakkenes-Slootheer | M Bakkenes-Slootheer F Blom |
||||
Florentien Blom | 6-1 6-3 | |||||
4. | Joyce Rombouts | |||||
C. Rook | 6-4 6-1 | |||||
5. | Jeannet Hewitt | J Hewitt C Koops |
||||
C Koops | 6-4 6-2 | |||||
6. | Manja van Rooij | L v/d Leer M Viljeer |
||||
Esther van Vliet | 6-1 3-6 6-1 | |||||
7. | E.J de Graaf | L v/d Leer M Viljeer |
||||
Bianca Verhey | 6-7 6-0 6-0 | |||||
8. | Linda v/d Leer | |||||
Melissa Viljeer(2) | 6-0 6-3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pnt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | | Emy Stoffelen Chantal ten Kate |
7-6 6-3 |
6-2 6-4 |
6-2 6-4 | 3 | |
2 | | Maaike Bakker Judith Putman(1) |
6-7 3-6 |
7-5 6-1 |
6-2 6-1 | 2 | |
3 | | M. van der Hoek Gracia Kraus |
2-6 4-6 |
5-7 1-6 |
6-3 6-0 | 1 | |
4 | | Carmen Jacobs Lisa (C.H.M.) van der Slot |
2-6 4-6 |
2-6 1-6 |
3-6 0-6 |
0 |
1/2 Finale | Finale | Winnaar | ||||
1. | Madouc Boermeester | M Boermeester M Saris | J van Alphen A -Loes Thomassen |
|||
Marieke Saris(1) | ||||||
M Boermeester M Saris |
||||||
2. | bye | |||||
3. | J den Engel | J den Engel A Westmaas |
||||
Anuschka Westmaas | 6-2 6-2 | |||||
4. | Felicia Wijnhorst | |||||
Petra Wijnhorst | opgegeven | |||||
5. | Jeanette Blenk | G Niesten M Niesten |
||||
Annemiek van Uden | 6-3 6-4 | |||||
6. | Gwenn Niesten | J van Alphen A -Loes Thomassen |
||||
Merlin Niesten | 6-2 6-0 | |||||
J van Alphen A -Loes Thomassen |
||||||
7. | bye | 6-2 4-6 6-4 | ||||
8. | Jacqueline van Alphen | |||||
Anne-Loes Thomassen(2) |
T.V. Holy Vlaardingen. Editie 17/7/2016 17:29. ©2016 ToernooiAssistent